|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Unterbach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.Ü32
Kleinfeldturnier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vorrunde Gruppe
E-F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Am |
Samstag |
, den |
07.02.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beginn: |
12:30 |
Uhr |
|
|
|
|
Spielzeit: |
1 |
x |
13:00 |
min |
|
|
|
|
|
Pause: |
02:00 |
min |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
I.
Teilnehmende Mannschaften |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe E |
SR |
|
Gruppe F |
SR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
FC Tannenhof |
1 |
|
1. |
FC Gerresheim |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe |
2 |
|
2. |
Garather SV |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
PSV Eindhoven |
3 |
|
3. |
SpVgg Coschwa |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
SG Schiffweiler/Landsweiler-Reden |
4 |
|
4. |
TSV Seckmauern |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Badenstedter SC |
5 |
|
5. |
FC Voorschoten |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
SV Heek |
6 |
|
6. |
SV Waldmössingen |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
II. Spielplan
Vorrunde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Platz |
Grp. |
Beginn |
Spielpaarung |
Ergebnis |
SR |
|
|
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
E |
12:30 |
FC Tannenhof |
- |
SV
Nettelnburg/Allermöhe |
|
: |
|
9 |
|
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
F |
12:30 |
FC Gerresheim |
- |
Garather SV |
|
: |
|
3 |
|
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
E |
12:30 |
PSV Eindhoven |
- |
SG
Schiffweiler/Landsweiler-Reden |
|
: |
|
7 |
|
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
F |
12:30 |
SpVgg Coschwa |
- |
TSV
Seckmauern |
|
: |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
E |
13:15 |
Badenstedter SC |
- |
SV Heek |
|
: |
|
4 |
|
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
F |
13:15 |
FC Voorschoten |
- |
SV
Waldmössingen |
|
: |
|
10 |
|
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
E |
13:15 |
FC Tannenhof |
- |
PSV
Eindhoven |
|
: |
|
12 |
|
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
FC Tannenhof |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
4 |
F |
13:15 |
FC Gerresheim |
- |
SpVgg
Coschwa |
|
: |
|
6 |
|
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
4 |
E |
14:00 |
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe |
- |
Badenstedter
SC |
|
: |
|
9 |
|
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
PSV Eindhoven |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
3 |
F |
14:00 |
Garather SV |
- |
FC
Voorschoten |
|
: |
|
3 |
|
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
SG Schiffweiler/Landsweiler-Reden |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2 |
E |
14:00 |
SG Schiffweiler/Landsweiler-Reden |
- |
SV Heek |
|
: |
|
2 |
|
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Badenstedter SC |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
1 |
F |
14:00 |
TSV Seckmauern |
- |
SV
Waldmössingen |
|
: |
|
8 |
|
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
SV Heek |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
4 |
E |
14:45 |
FC Tannenhof |
- |
Badenstedter
SC |
|
: |
|
12 |
|
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
3 |
F |
14:45 |
FC Gerresheim |
- |
FC
Voorschoten |
|
: |
|
6 |
|
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
FC Gerresheim |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2 |
E |
14:45 |
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe |
- |
SG
Schiffweiler/Landsweiler-Reden |
|
: |
|
11 |
|
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Garather SV |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
1 |
F |
14:45 |
Garather SV |
- |
TSV
Seckmauern |
|
: |
|
5 |
|
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
SpVgg Coschwa |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1 |
E |
15:30 |
SV Heek |
- |
PSV
Eindhoven |
|
: |
|
10 |
|
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
TSV Seckmauern |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
2 |
F |
15:30 |
SV Waldmössingen |
- |
SpVgg
Coschwa |
|
: |
|
4 |
|
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
FC Voorschoten |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
3 |
E |
15:30 |
SG Schiffweiler/Landsweiler-Reden |
- |
FC Tannenhof |
|
: |
|
9 |
|
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
SV Waldmössingen |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
4 |
F |
15:30 |
TSV Seckmauern |
- |
FC
Gerresheim |
|
: |
|
3 |
|
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
1 |
E |
16:15 |
SV Heek |
- |
SV
Nettelnburg/Allermöhe |
|
: |
|
7 |
|
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
2 |
F |
16:15 |
SV Waldmössingen |
- |
Garather SV |
|
: |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
3 |
E |
16:15 |
PSV Eindhoven |
- |
Badenstedter
SC |
|
: |
|
8 |
|
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
4 |
F |
16:15 |
SpVgg Coschwa |
- |
FC
Voorschoten |
|
: |
|
2 |
|
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
4 |
E |
17:00 |
SV Heek |
- |
FC Tannenhof |
|
: |
|
11 |
|
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
3 |
F |
17:00 |
SV Waldmössingen |
- |
FC
Gerresheim |
|
: |
|
5 |
|
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
2 |
E |
17:00 |
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe |
- |
PSV
Eindhoven |
|
: |
|
12 |
|
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
1 |
F |
17:00 |
Garather SV |
- |
SpVgg
Coschwa |
|
: |
|
6 |
|
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
1 |
E |
17:30 |
Badenstedter SC |
- |
SG
Schiffweiler/Landsweiler-Reden |
|
: |
|
8 |
|
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
2 |
F |
17:30 |
FC Voorschoten |
- |
TSV
Seckmauern |
|
: |
|
2 |
|
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Unterbach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.Ü32 Kleinfeldturnier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
III.
Abschlußtabellen Vorrunde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe A |
Pkt. |
Tore |
Diff. |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe B |
Pkt. |
Tore |
Diff. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
FC Tannenhof |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
FC Gerresheim |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Garather SV |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
PSV Eindhoven |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
SpVgg Coschwa |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
SG Schiffweiler/Landsweiler-Reden |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
TSV Seckmauern |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Badenstedter SC |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
FC Voorschoten |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
SV Heek |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
SV Waldmössingen |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|